ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
Preliminary 1A OPEN JUDGES C      Lesley Nalbandian FINAL Preliminary 1B OPEN C Georgina James
Horse Rider EFA No C Errors Score Place Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Dante Sarah Hellwig 9000226 73.500
(1)
  73.500 1 Dante Sarah Hellwig 66.800
(1)
  66.800 1
EP Devario Amanda Shoobridge 2016971 65.500
(2)
  65.500 HC Soloman the Wise Wendy Pike 66.400
(2)
  66.400 2
Gracefield Tim Kirsty  Harrison 2111696 64.000
(3)
  64.000 2 Revelwood Melodie Annabel Zeisler 64.800
(3)
  64.800 HC
Charlemagne Marturus Elizabeth Englert  2044312 63.000
(4)
  63.000 3 Gracefield Tim Kirsty  Harrison 64.400
(4)
  64.400 3
Revelwood Melodie Annabel Zeisler 0 62.500
(5)
  62.500 HC Charlemagne Marturus Elizabeth Englert  64.000
(5)
  64.000 4
HV Wagner Robin Bourke 2010181 62.000
(6)
  62.000 4 Totally Twisted Lauren Pike 62.000
(=6)
  62.000 =5
Make Your Mark Michael Clayton 2110851 61.500
(=7)
  61.500 =5 HV Wagner Robin Bourke 62.000
(=6)
  62.000 =5
Revelwood Frankenstein Michelle Clinch 2111508 61.500
(=7)
  61.500 =5 PPP Seamus Tina Armstrong 61.200
(8)
  61.200 7
Charmer Jennifer Shaddock 2106514 59.500
(9)
  59.500 7 Revelwood Frankenstein Michelle Clinch 60.800
(=9)
  60.800 8
Spotted Christine Bowker 2105941 58.000
(10)
  58.000 8 EP Devario Amanda Shoobridge 60.800
(=9)
  60.800 HC
Master Harmony Margaret Wiggins 0 57.500
(11)
  57.500 9 Make Your Mark Michael Clayton 60.400
(11)
  60.400 9
Spartacus Shauna Murphy 0 57.000
(12)
  57.000 10 Spartacus Shauna Murphy 58.400
(12)
  58.400 10
Cosmic Coin Lynne Oldfield 0 53.500
(13)
  53.500 11 Makaroff Gatovay Elissa McFarlane 56.000
(13)
  56.000 11
Feminin de Vivre Lili Simone Preston 2116199     SCR  
Amberwood Masterpiece Emma Dodd 2104133     SCR  
Miss Ebony Sky Carole Hately 2113960     SCR  
BJ Kaneto Cinderella Maidie Dodd 2104134     SCR  
Makaroff Gatovay Elissa McFarlane 2113894     SCR  
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 OFFICIAL DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
Novice 2A OPEN C Kristen Closson Novice 2B OPEN C Isabel Taylor
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Revelwood Frangellica Kellie Holland 72.963
(1)
  72.963 1 Lets Kiss n' Tell Lizzie Wilson-Fellows 69.697
(1)
  69.697 1
Revelwood Destiny Amanda Shoobridge 72.963
(2)
  72.963 2 Don Caruso Gina Montgomery 69.091
(2)
  69.091 2
Don Caruso Gina Montgomery 70.370
(3)
  70.370 3 Hallo Special Petria Briggs 67.273
(3)
  67.273 3
Splendid Zac Louise Faseas 69.630
(4)
  69.630 4 Heatherton Park Romeo Holly Lewis 66.970
(4)
1 66.970 4
Hallo Special Petria Briggs 67.037
(5)
  67.037 5 Wahini Kay Jamie Wright 65.758
(5)
  65.758 5
Wahini Kay Jamie Wright 64.815
(6)
  64.815 6 Revelwood Destiny Amanda Shoobridge 64.848
(6)
  64.848 6
Diamontia Maria Michelle Beveridge 64.444
(7)
  64.444 7 Wolksvagon Sarah Hellwig 64.545
(7)
2 64.545 7
Apptrak Conversation Kerri Moore 60.370
(8)
  60.370 8 Revelwood Frangellica Kellie Holland 63.333
(=8)
  63.333 =8
Araluen Park Barnaby Carissa Taylor 58.148
(=9)
  58.148 =9 Jaybee Cloud Claire Harding 63.333
(=8)
  63.333 =8
PPP Seamus Tina Armstrong 58.148
(=9)
  58.148 =9 Diamontia Maria Michelle Beveridge 62.727
(10)
  62.727 10
Shylock Lisa Kem 57.407
(11)
  57.407 11 Rosebrook Olympus Courtney Larad 61.515
(11)
  61.515 11
Soloman the Wise Wendy Pike 56.667
(=12)
  56.667 =12 Splendid Zac Louise Faseas 61.212
(12)
  61.212 12
Totally Twisted Lauren Pike 56.667
(=12)
  56.667 =12 Haymeron Park Vice Royal Nila Latimer 60.303
(13)
  60.303 13
Lets Surprise Chelsea Hastings 55.185
(14)
  55.185 14 Lets Surprise Chelsea Hastings 58.788
(14)
  58.788 14
Chilli Gum Peter Fisher 54.815
(15)
  54.815 15 Shylock Lisa Kem 57.273
(=15)
1 57.273 =15
Jag Chicane Nancy Truscott 54.074
(16)
  54.074 16 Apptrak Conversation Kerri Moore 57.273
(=15)
  57.273 =15
Kernow Elegante Lynn Muirhead 53.333
(=17)
  53.333 =17 Kernow Elegante Lynn Muirhead 56.364
(17)
  56.364 17
Gaifire Melanie Conditsis 53.333
(=17)
  53.333 =17 Chilli Gum Peter Fisher 55.758
(18)
  55.758 18
Marscay Lover Veronica Langford 51.852
(19)
  51.852 19
Viva Felicity Fallon 51.481
(20)
  51.481 20
Arnie Fiona Johnson 48.889
(21)
  48.889 21
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE OFFICIAL DRESSAGE
Elementary 3A 6 March 2011 C Helen Heath Elementary 3B 6 March 2011 C Carol Anderson
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Falcon Andross Pip Cooper 68.857
(1)
  68.857 1 Lets Kiss n' Tell Lizzie Wilson-Fellows 69.118
(1)
  69.118 1
Rosewood Diamantina Anna Lockwood 60.000
(2)
  60.000 2 Falcon Andross Pip Cooper 68.824
(2)
2 68.824 2
Wolksvagon Sarah Hellwig 58.000
(3)
  58.000 3 Heatherton Park Romeo Holly Lewis 61.765
(3)
  61.765 3
Harvest Arbitrator Rosanna Marsh  57.143
(4)
  57.143 4 Rosewood Diamantina Anna Lockwood 60.294
(=4)
  60.294 =4
Araluen Park Barnaby Carissa Taylor 52.571
(5)
  52.571 5 Gwaihir Dom Perignon Claire Heenan 60.294
(=4)
  60.294 =4
Gwaihir Dom Perignon Claire Heenan 52.000
(6)
  52.000 6 Jaybee Cloud Claire Harding 57.647
(6)
  57.647 6
Secret Love Sarah Coventry 46.571
(7)
  46.571 7 Harvest Arbitrator Rosanna Marsh  57.353
(7)
1 57.353 7
La Li Lu 2 Stephanie Bender 51.471
(8)
  51.471 8
Haymeron Park Vice Royal Nila Latimer 49.412
(9)
  49.412 9
Secret Love Sarah Coventry 45.000
(10)
  45.000 10
OFFICIAL DRESSAGE H Edna Bevan OFFICIAL DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 H Sharyn Pronay
Medium 4A 6 March 2011 C Sharyn Pronay FINAL Medium 4B C Edna Bevan
Horse Rider H C Errors Score Place Horse Rider H C Errors Score Place
Abduell II Pip Cooper 66.667
(1)
65.556
(1)
  66.111 1 Abduell II Pip Cooper 67.778
(1)
66.111
(1)
  66.944 1
Disguise Delimit Cindy Kelly 66.111
(2)
62.222
(4)
  64.167 2 Disguise Delimit Cindy Kelly 64.167
(2)
64.722
(3)
  64.444 2
Tailor Made Jackson Jessica Willard 65.278
(3)
62.500
(3)
  63.889 3 Zibikus Kerry Sullivan 63.333
(4)
65.278
(2)
  64.306 3
Matilda C Graham Chapple 57.500
(5)
62.500
(2)
  60.000 4 Tailor Made Jackson Jessica Willard 63.611
(3)
62.778
(4)
  63.194 4
Zibikus Kerry Sullivan 60.833
(4)
57.222
(7)
  59.028 5 What's Colour Andrew Buckley 62.778
(5)
58.333
(5)
  60.556 5
Desiree Andrea Kacirek 55.556
(8)
60.556
(5)
  58.056 6 Desiree Andrea Kacirek 60.000
(6)
56.944
(6)
  58.472 6
What's Colour Andrew Buckley 57.222
(=6)
57.500
(6)
1 57.361 7 Apptrak Tantaliza  Suzy Roe 45.833
(7)
43.333
(7)
  44.583 7
La Li Lu 2 Stephanie Bender 57.222
(=6)
54.722
(8)
  55.972 8
OFFICIAL DRESSAGE H Jacqueline Bridel OFFICIAL DRESSAGE H Jacqueline Bridel
Advanced 5A 6 March 2011 C Abby Croyston FINAL Advanced 5B 6 March 2011 C Abby Croyston FINAL
Horse Rider H C Errors Score Place Horse Rider H C Errors Score Place
Venus  Deborah Carr  65.000
(1)
62.000
(=4)
  63.500 1 Jacana TK Christine Crawford 63.171
(3)
67.317
(1)
  65.244 1
Il Bamboccio Janet Dillion-Smith 62.000
(2)
64.750
(=1)
  63.375 2 Just Elegant Lisa Martin 63.902
(=1)
64.878
(2)
  64.390 2
Snapdragon Kathryn Crofts 61.500
(4)
64.750
(=1)
  63.125 3 Lets Entertain Lizzie Wilson-Fellows 63.902
(=1)
64.146
(3)
  64.024 3
Jacana TK Christine Crawford 61.250
(5)
63.500
(3)
  62.375 4 Venus  Deborah Carr  60.976
(4)
62.439
(=4)
  61.707 4
Catalina Florimo Fiona McDonald-Crowley 61.500
(3)
62.000
(=4)
  61.750 5 Il Bamboccio Janet Dillion-Smith 60.000
(5)
62.439
(=4)
  61.220 5
DFS Wattle Virginia Russell 53.000
(6)
56.000
(6)
  54.500 6 Catalina Florimo Fiona McDonald-Crowley 59.756
(6)
57.805
(7)
  58.780 6
Snapdragon Kathryn Crofts 54.878
(7)
60.488
(6)
  57.683 7
DFS Wattle Virginia Russell 54.390
(8)
55.610
(8)
  55.000 8
OFFICIAL DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 H Penny Wood OFFICIAL DRESSAGE 6 March 2010 C Penny Wood
Prix St Georges C Gisela Nilsson-Harding Intermediate 1 M Gisela Nilsson-Harding
Horse Rider H C Errors Score Place Horse Rider C M Errors Score Place
NV Wallmeyer Gina Montgomery 67.632
(2)
67.368
(1)
  67.500 1 NV Wallmeyer Gina Montgomery 67.632
(1)
65.526
(2)
  66.579 1
Just Elegant Lisa Martin 69.474
(1)
63.421
(5)
  66.447 2 Waiiri Emanuelle Josz 65.526
(2)
67.105
(1)
  66.316 2
Lets Entertain Lizzie Wilson-Fellows 65.263
(4)
64.737
(4)
  65.000 3 Doncartier Gabriella Robson 63.947
(3)
62.895
(5)
  63.421 3
Waiiri Emanuelle Josz 64.211
(5)
64.737
(3)
  64.474 4 Colonial Hot & Hansome Jessica Willard 61.579
(6)
63.947
(3)
  62.763 4
Il Bamboccio Janet Dillion-Smith 66.842
(3)
59.211
(11)
  63.026 5 Jazz Song Christine Crawford 63.684
(4)
61.316
(7)
  62.500 5
Colonial Hot & Hansome Jessica Willard 59.211
(=9)
66.053
(2)
  62.632 6 Richmeed Wintergold Katina Smith 62.895
(5)
60.526
(8)
  61.711 6
Absolute Indulgence Sally McPherson 61.053
(8)
62.895
(6)
  61.974 7 Austral Park Spellbound Klara Galloway 58.684
(7)
62.105
(6)
  60.395 7
Classic Antares Michel Oakley 62.105
(6)
61.053
(9)
  61.579 8 Goucho II Sancha Butler 56.053
(9)
63.684
(4)
1 59.868 8
Jazz Song Christine Crawford 61.842
(7)
60.000
(10)
  60.921 9 Tredigar Delta Sarah Blake 58.421
(8)
59.474
(9)
  58.947 9
Goucho II Sancha Butler 57.632
(13)
61.842
(7)
  59.737 10
Austral Park Spellbound Klara Galloway 59.211
(=9)
58.421
(13)
  58.816 11
Tredigar Delta Sarah Blake 57.895
(12)
58.947
(12)
  58.421 12
Richmeed Wintergold Katina Smith 58.421
(11)
57.368
(14)
  57.895 13
Doncartier Gabriella Robson 53.947
(14)
61.316
(8)
  57.632 14
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011   ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
  Preliminary 1B JUNIOR C Georgina James
Preliminary 1A JUNIOR   FINAL
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place Dragon General Jazz Barnes 66.800
(1)
  66.800 1
Dragon General Jazz Barnes 62.000
(1)
  62.000 1 Liquorice Twist Ashlea Hambleton 60.000
(2)
  60.000 2
Liquorice Twist Ashlea Hambleton 60.500
(2)
  60.500 2 Sonny With A Chance Molly Callaghan  55.600
(3)
  55.600 3
Sonny With A Chance Molly Callaghan  58.000
(3)
  58.000 3 Trixy Fiona Lollback 52.400
(4)
  52.400 4
Sospiro Ailish Burrows 54.500
(4)
  54.500 4 Sospiro Ailish Burrows 52.000
(5)
1 52.000 5
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
Novice 2A JUNIOR C Kristen Closson
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Darjo Stardust Madeline Lalor 55.556
(1)
  55.556 1
Sonny With A Chance Molly Callaghan  53.704
(2)
  53.704 2
Dragon General Jazz Barnes 49.630
(3)
  49.630 3
Trixy Fiona Lollback 48.148
(4)
  48.148 4
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
Preliminary 1A PONY C Lesley Nalbandian Preliminary 1B PONY C Georgina James
Horse Rider C Score Place Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Lynlea Moon Dance Michelle Cahill 69.500
(1)
69.500 1 Ollywood Diva Jo Baker 66.800
(1)
1 66.800 1
Newbury Hows That  Suzy Roe 59.500
(2)
59.500 2 Froben Park Chandon Berry Jacquie Thomson 60.400
(2)
  60.400 2
Froben Park Chandon Berry Jacquie Thomson 57.500
(3)
57.500 3 Lynlea Moon Dance Michelle Cahill 60.000
(3)
  60.000 3
Bonus Kate Cathers 58.000
(4)
  58.000 4
Newbury Hows That  Suzy Roe 55.600
(5)
  55.600 5
ASSOCIATE DRESSAGE 6 March 2011 OFFICIAL DRESSAGE 6 March 2011
Novice 2A PONY C Kristen Closson Novice 2B PONY C Isabel Taylor
Horse Rider C Errors Score Place Horse Rider C Errors Score Place
Ollywood Diva Jo Baker 64.444
(1)
  64.444 1 Ollywood Diva Jo Baker 63.333
(1)
  63.333 1
Bonus Kate Cathers 57.778
(2)
  57.778 2 Kaludah Concerto Joyce Laidler 60.909
(2)
  60.909 2
Kaludah Concerto Joyce Laidler 57.407
(3)
  57.407 3
Thats My Spot Rachel Lollback 53.704
(4)
2 53.704 4